Comité d'organisation : (provisoire)

Chairs :
Alice YALAOUI
Frédéric DUGARDIN

Membres :
Nacima LABADIE
Caroline PRODHON
Hicham CHEHADE
Faicel HNAIEN
Murat AFSAR
Matthieu GODICHAUD
Slim DAHOUD
Yassine OUAZENE
Julie RUBASZEWSKI
Atefeh MOGHADDAM
Andres BERNATE-LARA
Julien MICHALLET
Andrea-Cynthia DUHAMEL
Christophe DUHAMEL
Thibaut VIDAL
Marie José ROUSSELET
Véronique BANSE

 

Comité Scientifique : (provisoire)

Chair:
Christian PRINS

co-Chairs:
Farouk YALAOUI
Lionel AMODEO

Membres :
Murat Afsar (Université de Technologie de Troyes, LOSI, Troyes)
El-Houssaine Aghezzaf (Université de Gent, Belgique)
Lionel Amodeo (Université de Technologie de Troyes, LOSI, Troyes)
Philippe Baptiste (Ecole Polytechnique, CNRS LIX, Palaiseau)
Pierre Baptiste (École Polytechnique de Montréal, Canada)
Matthieu Basseur (LERIA-UA)
Vincent Barichard (LERIA-UA)
Nicolas Beldiceanu (Ecole des Mines de Nantes, LINA/Contraintes)
Lyes Benyoucef (Aix-Marseille University, Marseille)
Jean-Charles Billaut (Ecole Polytechnique de l'Université de Tours, LI, Tours)
Alain Billionnet (CNAM, CEDRIC, Paris)
Raymond Bisdorff (University of Luxembourg, Luxembourg)
Fayez Boctor (Faculté des sciences de l'administration, Université Laval, Québec, Canada)
Frédéric Bonnans (Ecole Polytechnique, CMAP, Paris)
Denis Bouyssou (Université Paris-Dauphine, LAMSADE, Paris)
Alain Bui (Université de Versailles Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines, PRISM, Versailles)
Jacques Carlier (Université de Technologie de Compiègne, HEUDIASYC, Compiègne)
Yves Caseau (Bouygues Telecom)
Hicham Chehade (Université de Technologie de Troyes, LOSI, Troyes
Haoxun Chen (Université de Technologie de Troyes, LOSI, Troyes)
Philippe Chrétienne (Université Pierre et Marie Curie, LIP6, Paris)
Albert Corominas (Université Polytechnique de Catalogne, Barcelone, Espagne)
Marie-Christine Costa (CNAM, CEDRIC, Paris)
Yves Crama (Université de Liège, HEC Management School, Liège, Belgique)
Van-Dat Cung (GSCOP, Grenoble)
Yves Dallery (LGI, Ecole Centrale de Paris, Châtenay-Malabry)
Stéphane Dauzère-Pérès (Ecole des Mines Saint Etienne)
Dominique De Werra (Ecole Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne, Suisse)
Sophie Demassey (Ecole des Mines de Nantes, LINA/Contraintes)
Clarisse Dhaenens (LIFL/INRIA, Villeneuve d'Ascq)
Alexandre Dolgui (Ecole des Mines Saint Etienne)
Frédéric Dugardin (Université de Technologie de Troyes, LOSI, Troyes)
Andrea cynthia DUHAMEL (Université de Tehnologie de Troyes, LOSI, Troyes)
Gerd Finke (GSCOP, Grenoble)
Yannick Frein (GSCOP, Grenoble)
Arnaud Fréville (Conseil Régional Nord - Pas de Calais, Lille)
Xavier Gandibleux (Université de Nantes, LINA)
Michel Gendreau (Ecole Polytechnique de Montréal, CIRRELT, Montréal, Canada)
Matthieu Godichaud (Université de Technologie de Troyes, LOSI, Troyes)
Michel Gourgand (ISIMA, LIMOS, Clermont-Ferrand)
Michel Grabisch (Université Paris I Panthéon-Sorbonne, Paris)
Bernard Grabot (LGP-ENIT, Tarbes)
Alain Guénoche (Institut de Mathématiques de Luminy, Marseille)
Christelle Guéret (Ecole des Mines de Nantes, IRRCyN/SLP)
Jean-Philippe Hamiez (LERIA-UA)
Jin-Kao Hao (Université d'Angers, LERIA, Angers)
Jean-Claude Hennet (LSIS, Marseille)
Mhand Hifi (Université de Picardie - Jules Verne, Amiens)
Faicel Hnaien (Université de Technologie de Troyes, LOSI, Troyes)
Max-Olivier Hongler (Ecole Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne, Suisse)
Hoai An Lethi (Université de Metz)
Imed Kacem (Université Paul Verlaine – Metz)
Eric Jacquet-Lagrèze (EURODECISION)
Narendra Jussien (Ecole des Mines de Nantes, LINA/Contraintes)
Nacima Labadie (Université de Tehnologie de Troyes, LOSI, Troyes)
Martine Labbé (Université Libre de Bruxelles, Belgique)
Gilbert Laporte (HEC Montréal, Canada)
Fabien Lehuédé (Ecole des Mines de Nantes, IRRCyN/SLP)
David Lemoine (Ecole des Mines de Nantes, IRRCyN/SLP)
Pierre Lopez (LAAS-CNRS, Université de Toulouse)
Ridha Mahjoub (Université Paris-Dauphine, LAMSADE, Paris)
Patrice Marcotte (Université de Montréal, DIRO, Montréal, Canada)
Silvano Martello (DEIS, University of Bologna, Italie)
Jorge Mendoza (IMA-UCO, LISA)
Michel Minoux (Université Pierre et Marie Curie, LIP6, Paris)
Benoit Montreuil (Faculté des sciences de l'administration, Université Laval, Québec, Canada)
Aziz Moukrim (Université de Technologie de Compiègne, HEUDIASYC, Compiègne)
Nadjib Najid (Université de Nantes, IRRCyN/SLP)
Emmanuel Néron (Ecole Polytechnique de l'Université de Tours, LI, Tours)
Mustapha Nourelfath (Université Laval, CIRRELT, Québec, Canada)
Vangelis Paschos (Université Paris-Dauphine, LAMSADE, Paris)
Laurent Péridy (IMA-UCO, LISA)
Patrice Perny (Université Pierre et Marie-Curie, LIP6, Paris)
Olivier Péton (Ecole des Mines de Nantes, IRRCyN/SLP)
Christophe Picouleau (CNAM, CEDRIC, Paris)
Henri Pierreval (IFMA, LIMOS, Clermont-Ferrand)
Gérard Plateau (Institut Galilée, LIPN, Paris)
Eric Pinson (IMA-UCO, LISA)
Marie-Claude Portmann (professeur émérite de l'Université de Lorraine)
Christian Prins (Université de Technologie de Troyes, LOSI, Troyes)
Caroline Prodhon (Université de Technologie de Troyes, LOSI, Troyes)
Alain Quilliot (ISIMA, LIMOS, Clermont-Ferrand)
Celso Ribeiro (Universidade Federal Fluminense, Brésil)
Bernard Roy (Université Paris-Dauphine, LAMSADE, Paris)
Eric Sanlaville (Laboratoire LITIS, Université du Havre)
Frédéric Semet (Ecole Centrale de Lille, LAGIS, Lille)
Marc Sevaux (Lab-STICC, Université de Bretagne-Sud, Lorient)
Patrick Siarry (Université Paris XII, LiSSi, Créteil)
Roman Slowinski (Institute of Computing Science, Poznan University of Technology, Pologne)
El-Ghazali Talbi (Polytech'Lille - University of Lille 1, France)
Eric Taillard (University of Applied Sciences of Western Switzerland, Suisse)
Jacques Teghem (Faculté Polytechnique de Mons, Mons, Belgique)
Achraf Jabeur Telmoudi (Ecole Nationale d’Ingénieurs de Monastir, Tunisie)
Vincent T'Kindt (Ecole Polytechnique de l'Université de Tours, LI, Tours)
Alexis Tsoukiàs (Université Paris-Dauphine, LAMSADE, Paris)
Michel Vasquez (Ecole des Mines d'Alès, LGI2P, Alès)
Frédéric Vivien (INRIA Lyon Rhône-Alpes, Lyon)
Marino Widmer (Université de Fribourg, Suisse)
Roberto Wolfler Calvo (LIPN, Université Paris XIII, Villetaneuse)
Alice Yalaoui (Université de Technologie de Troyes, LOSI, Troyes)
Farouk Yalaoui (Université de technologie de Troyes, LOSI, Troyes)
Pascale Zaraté (Institut National Polytechnique de Toulouse, IRIT, Toulouse)

 

Université de Technologie de Troyes
Equipe LOSI - Institut Charles Delaunay STME UMR CNRS 6279
12 rue Marie Curie, 10 010 Troyes Cedex, BP 2060